Australia Immigration & Visa

Australia SRGV Evaluation

Testimonials

View All Testimonials

Australia SRGV Evaluation

About visa :

We advice all Australia Skilled Recognized Graduate Temporary Visa applicants to evaluate their profile before investing in the actual visa process. The initial Australia SRGV Evaluation will check your eligibility.

Australia SRGV Evaluation is produced after complete assessment of your profile for Australia Immigration on various parameters outlined.

Visa to any country cannot be guaranteed hence one should be careful before investing one's resources in this field. Our Australia immigration assessment or evaluation will act as a preliminary checklist for taking your decision that whether or not to go in for an immigration process of a country.

Features:

This is a temporary visa. It lets you and any family members who have also been granted this visa to:

The applicant will be granted a temporary visa for a period of 18 months.

The applicant can apply for a permanent visa at any point of time, provided you with the points test of General skilled migration.

The applicant will be granted an open study, work permit and will have unrestricted work rights. Dependents of the applicant are allowed to live, work and study in Australia for the same duration as the applicant.

Why Evaluation?

Australia evaluation or immigration assessment is necessary and suggested by Sowrya because immigration to a foreign country involves putting at stake a lot of your money and valuable time.

Visa to any country cannot be guaranteed hence one should be careful before investing one's resources in this field. Our Australia immigration assessment or evaluation will act as a preliminary checklist for taking your decision that whether or not to go in for an immigration process of a country.

Requirements:

  • You are younger than 31 years of age
  • You have completed an eligible engineering qualification from a Recognized institute and programs in the past two years.
  • You have not held a Skilled - Recognized Graduate visa (subclass 476) or a Temporary Graduate (subclass 485) before (unless you were a dependent family member).
  • You can demonstrate your English language ability.
  • You meet health and character requirements.


Quick Enquiry

Quick Enquiry